/ af /   Nyheder / 0

DM: Hvem kører hvad i Aalborg?

De ni afdelinger i DM for travtrænere køres i dag i Aalborg. Hvem kører hvad?

Kasper K. Andersen
1. afd.: 3 Clumsy
2. afd.: 3 Ceba Nordal
3. afd.: 9 Don Anton
4. afd.: 7 Ronnie O’Sullivan
5. afd.: 9 Hørings Sydsturm
6. afd.: 3 El Nino Trøjborg
7. afd.: 9 Extra T Aage
8. afd.: 2 Edison Chip
9. afd.: 5 Veryfastgirl

Ken Ecce
1. afd.: 7 Everybodysaidthat
2. afd.: 9 Dixidore
3. afd.: 1 Alltherightmoves
4. afd.: 10 Triumf Kåsgård
5. afd.: 3 Prapai R
6. afd.: 5 Equidore
7. afd.: 5 Livi Nectar H M
8. afd.: 3 Dante H S
9. afd.: 6 U S Åstrup

Morten Friis
1. afd.: 4 Ecuador
2. afd.: 5 Dollar Esterel
3. afd.: 4 Vibs Øland
4. afd.: 1 Walkman June
5. afd.: 10 Womanizer
6. afd.: 9 Fivie Barosso
7. afd.: 8 Farinelli Hastrup
8. afd.: 6 Dalia Hindø
9. afd.: 1 Leicester’s Trophy

Jeppe Juel
1. afd.: 2 Frida S H
2. afd.: 2 Vigan H S
3. afd.: 5 Babuszka Simoni
4. afd.: 2 Recon
5. afd.: 6 Bella Højgård
6. afd.: 8 S A Photo
7. afd.: 10 Fonseca
8. afd.: 10 Big Ben
9. afd.: 3 Livi Obaunehøj

Birger Jørgensen
1. afd.: 6 Fighter K K
2. afd.: 1 Tristan J B
3. afd.: 10 Bringmeupfront
4. afd.: 3 Batman S H
5. afd.: 7 Uha Uha De Hess
6. afd.: 6 Ivresse Boko
7. afd.: 7 Danger Gardenia
8. afd.: 1 Elvira Gardenia
9. afd.: 9 Lorelei Marie

René Kjær
1. afd.: 10 Express Shadow
2. afd.: 4 Checkpoint S H
3. afd.: 2 Just East
4. afd.: 6 Sir Mosebo
5. afd.: 1 Armani Hyrdehøj
6. afd.: 7 Livi Moon
7. afd.: 3 Freja Skovsende
8. afd.: 9 Emil L
9. afd.: 8 Mojo’s Star

Knud Mønster
1. afd.: 5 Deepdeepundercover
2. afd.: 7 Bacardi
3. afd.: 6 Amigo Cortina
4. afd.: 8 Le Baron
5. afd.: 8 Asger Molar
6. afd.: 1 Brogård
7. afd.: 4 Dj K K
8. afd.: 5 Easy Magic
9. afd.: 7 Danny Tamsen

Anders Pedersen
1. afd.: 8 Chapman Chip
2. afd.: 10 Livi Lovely
3. afd.: 3 Cabo Suroeste
4. afd.: 5 Thismylife
5. afd.: 5 Wham Bam Boo
6. afd.: 10 Wild Fire Bell
7. afd.: 1 Livi Onassis H M
8. afd.: 4 Elvita
9. afd.: 4 Allan’s Hest

Jeppe Rask
1. afd.: 1 Witchcraft
2. afd.: 6 Cerveza
3. afd.: 8 Arkibal Tamsen
4. afd.: 9 Beautiful Kiss
5. afd.: 2 Tarzan Gardenia
6. afd.: 2 Thrust Hero
7. afd.: 2 Czenia
8. afd.: 8 Livi Profit
9. afd.: 10 Boko Smed

Bent Svendsen
1. afd.: 9 Fit For Fight
2. afd.: 8 Watch Me Tycoon
3. afd.: 7 Bell Man
4. afd.: 4 Eastern Promise
5. afd.: 4 Diamant Østervang
6. afd.: 4 Colorado Laser
7. afd.: 6 Empoli
8. afd.: 7 Katja A Boko
9. afd.: 2 Elvis Bork

DEL PÅ